Rupali and Gaurav have only 5 year difference in real life. However her screen age is higher
I guess ostrich uncle ke budget mein nahi tha Hiten aur Ram😆
Rohit would have looked good, vaise bi market mein uski value ronit dada se kam hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Rupali and Gaurav have only 5 year difference in real life. However her screen age is higher
I guess ostrich uncle ke budget mein nahi tha Hiten aur Ram😆
Rohit would have looked good, vaise bi market mein uski value ronit dada se kam hai
TBH mujhe bhi iske promos acche lage thy but just bcz of previous season & cast log isko old season se compare karke accha nhi lag raha bol rahe hai ..... Show ka new name & characters ke new name hote toh log praise karte iss show ki
Originally posted by: Pighalta_Bhoot
Rupali and Gaurav have only 5 year difference in real life. However her screen age is higher
I guess ostrich uncle ke budget mein nahi tha Hiten aur Ram😆
Rohit would have looked good, vaise bi market mein uski value ronit dada se kam hai
Hiten toh kounsa itna mahnga hai
Only ronit & ram are mahnge nd out of budget
Gaurav Khanna hi hai😊. Par seriously Paritosh bhi isse old dikhta hai😲.
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Hiten toh kounsa itna mahnga hai
Only ronit & ram are mahnge nd out of budget
I remember, reading article where he was in top 5 highest paid tv actors
I wish they make anupama wear more modern clothes. Producers had barred her from losing weight which worked for the initial premise
Hope GK takes over this show just as Bajaj did with Kzk 1
What am I hearing????
Gashmeer is getting replaced in Imlie???WHAT???
Originally posted by: Pighalta_Bhoot
I remember, reading article where he was in top 5 highest paid tv actors
Bhaiyya unka jamana kab ka gaya ab .... I dont find ab market me kuch jada value hogi
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4