Originally posted by: Nonpareil
Protein shake in d house , does Raghav brought with him as he need energy in tat d house 😆
she is Pallavi Raghav Rao… Rama ko bol kr ya Farhaad/Amruta ko bol kr manga lia hoga Protein powder..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Nonpareil
Protein shake in d house , does Raghav brought with him as he need energy in tat d house 😆
she is Pallavi Raghav Rao… Rama ko bol kr ya Farhaad/Amruta ko bol kr manga lia hoga Protein powder..
Originally posted by: _Blessy_
https://twitter.com/seem_mhrw/status/1432149878268993536?s=20
Even we don't understand 🤪
kisi ne actually twitter pr bola b ta k pandit h kya Mandaar? or bhai shaadi krni to court marriage kr lo ya fir mandir me shaadi kr lo.. rok kon ra h … ya fir usko darr h k bhaag kr shaadi ki to raghav honor killing types kuch kr dega … to uske protection chaiye KSUHL se …🤣
I'd be so upset if the intent is to show that Siddhesh never loved her. I have so much respect for him for the way he raised her. Maybe he found her as an orphan kid and took her in. 😔
I hope Pallavi knows about this. It would be quite strange to see Sunny telling her what her past is. I am excited to think Siddesh might be back on the show.
Siddhesh himself was 10 years old kid when Pallavi was born … how can he take her in? mostly his parents or somehow she is related to Siddhesh … mostly she could be his maasi’s daughter or uncle’s daughter..just a speculation because her name is still sawant in birth certificate and I too found Siddhesh’s concern genuine.. I will be heartbroken if it turns out to be all a facade..
Sunny will never tell her about her past ..he just wants to have a leverage over Mandar unless the information turns out to be so good that it could benefit him and raise his chances to be in Pallavi’s good books…
Originally posted by: Kavita99
Pallavi school college gyi thi birth certificate chahie hota h toh kya khud use ni pta bc me father name hi nahi h. Me trying to find logic in it 😂😂😂
well people who are born after 1989 they need 10th certificate for college and not birth certificate and people who are born before 1989 still needs their birth certificate… that’s something I got to know while submitting documents for my college.. and even now its widely known
“birth certificate is no more mandatory for children to take admission in schools under Right to Education”
we got the answers na … he is MHrW photographer…🤣
Originally posted by: jakkula.sirisha
Ye pallu ka muje kuch samaj nahi aatha
Divorce papers dekte hi 1min me pehachanliya keerti ne kaand kiya
But raghu biker ki baare me bola tho kudh ignore kiya aur raghu ka bhi dhyaan batka diya
kyuki usko abi b lgta h k Mandar sirf uske piche h .. uske obsession me aakr sb kr ra h … koi or motive ni h…
oh i see still khi na khi jaroorat padti hi h baki jyada sochna that too for itv is paapOriginally posted by: nikkiGarg
well people who are born after 1989 they need 10th certificate for college and not birth certificate and people who are born before 1989 still needs their birth certificate… that’s something I got to know while submitting documents for my college.. and even now its widely known
“birth certificate is no more mandatory for children to take admission in schools under Right to Education”
Pallavi's revolving surnames. Pata chale she actually has a fourth one. 😆
that’s why I hope wo dur ki rishtedar nikle siddhesh ki …may be a cousin or so.. fourth surname to ni hoga .. she will be Rao only … it will turn out to be Rao since birth…😉
Originally posted by: Nonpareil
Soap rule every one around FL must be evil even once 🤣
About mystery guy it can be Nikhil , Siddesh , mandar’s frd . Heard Ved actor went to other show , so Ved lost in under ground r wat 😆
Originally posted by: Chahat_A_Doshi
Or father is some other rich dude
Pallu turns 25 and gets property only if married
Chalo an Siddesh and Pawani bure bhai bhabhi so justified good that Pallu stayed with Trash and they are her family and D farm ke pakka address forever and ever after
Villain baap aayega kya
mje to lg ra h its not only married.. its in case something happens to her then her all inheritance goes to her husband…
I started creating a cinematic AI fan series inspired by the world of MHRW. Every scene is carefully planned with consistent characters,...
4