Can RaghVi celebrate one festival without any drama
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Can RaghVi celebrate one festival without any drama
Can certain people stop using jodi name for Mandar and Pallavi please
mandar and pallavi likhna difficult hai toh write m and p point will be understood
RaghVi really needs to update their wardrobes. Pallavi ke sarees aur Raghav ke suits at least 2/3 bar repeat ho chuke hain🤢 Costume ke liye paise nehi dete kya production wale?
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
They should also make sure that Raghvi’s clothing complement each other; manglagaur outfit and even Marathi dinner outfits were both fine on their own, but clashed horribly when Raghvi stood together , Manglagaur one
They should improve on lead’s outfits for sure ❤️
Festival outfits se toh dono night suits mein better dikhte hain😔
Costume Designer badalna chahiye.
RaghVi really needs to update their wardrobes. Pallavi ke sarees aur Raghav ke suits at least 2/3 bar repeat ho chuke hain🤢 Costume ke liye paise nehi dete kya production wale?
This thing they show the male lead of ITv filthy stinking rich richer than Tata and Ambani but there is one wooden almierah
I like how in K dramas and C dramas they show a full walk in closet the accessories the watch display like you feel Haan rich hai
Originally posted by: Chahat_A_Doshi
Can RaghVi celebrate one festival without any drama
yes pls
first they rarely show any festival
and when they show, not a single one till now has been completed properly in peace
Festival ka majak bana diya hai
Originally posted by: Salutethearmy
Immj2 ka lambha chauda thread hai. Even Imlie has one.
Off topic since Salman Bhai ko time hai colors par ane ke liye, if possible watch Rishton Ka Manjha on Zee. Toda alag hai.
FL was Jenna's screen sister and ML is some Bengali actor minus the accent. In fact voice is very powerful 💪
ML grew up in Kolkata but family isn't originally from there. I was surprised to see him in the new show after learning he only wrapped up the previous one recently. I'll give it a few episodes.
ML grew up in Kolkata but family isn't originally from there. I was surprised to see him in the new show after learning he only wrapped up the previous one recently. I'll give it a few episodes.
Which other show was the ML in ?? He looks familiar
Give mr my Raghav Rao back. I am done with this family man.
Hey did you see the news ? I am shocked !!!