Is scene me D ko outsider wali feeling aa rahi hogi.😃😃 Kyunki baki 3 to buddies hai🤝
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Is scene me D ko outsider wali feeling aa rahi hogi.😃😃 Kyunki baki 3 to buddies hai🤝
Seems like Pur is still in Delhi. So kids and Vir must stay in Delhi too
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
@bold Tabiyat theek hai aapki😲😲😲😆😆
Aisa scene PurVir ke saath chahiye be...Daksh ke saath nahi...
But I have faith on J-M...Kuch jugaad karenge...😈😎😆
Are wahi to bol rahi hu...
din mai nasha na karati mai, sahi hai meri tabiyet thik hai . 🤣🤣
.Ye bacche Daksh ko bhaga denge and then we will get PurVir scenes.. 😀😀
Are wahi to bol rahi hu...
din mai nasha na karati mai, sahi hai meri tabiyet thik hai . 🤣🤣
.Ye bacche Daksh ko bhaga denge and then we will get PurVir scenes.. 😀😀
@bold Aapke muh saari aapki favorite chocolates and mithai...
Bas aisa ho jaaye...😭😭
ye pakka hoga🤣
Haaa Vir kya instructions dega, bacche Vir ko batayenge kya karana hai.. 🤣🤣
Romy, can you add priyal's stories snaps too..??
Kids look addorable..
I don't know how to do it... 😕
This weekend I am gonna learn how to do it.. 🤨🤨
JnM will call Babber Sher 😆
Priyal is always chewing 😆
Thank you Ramona!
What is this supposed to mean?😲
I dont understand why Vir & kids are letting Purvi's life progress with Daksh. Why cant Vir tell Daksh that she is Purvi?!
Thanks Ramona the starting of getting back memory track kids and Haathi beech me Daksh