she is indeed🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
she is indeed🤣
Chalo then, we will finalize team tomorrow, Baki bhi apna role decide Karli, current roles
Cv- me, writer - laksh ( more can be added), Pooja PR, rdigest- marketing,
Now even so many departments left, come on, join the team
Editing, direction, consumes ,makeup, hair, etc etc...
yaar what's scaring me is how seemingly easily he agrees... matlab at least resist a little 🤣
He is so gullible yaar fell for someone keeps interrupting if we talk here and since Samrat is back everyone is looking at us differently. So they won't see differently if they go meet secretly . Did you see the reaction she gave after he says let's meet at 4 , like wow can't believe he fell for it🤣. I think this was the first time I could decipher her 😆
Originally posted by: Amor_fati
I thought she will say something like if you don't come I will kill myself or say Sammy that you had malicious intent from the begining.. etc..any black mail would have been better .. Here it's like 🤬
Nahi yaar woh maarne waalon mein sye khud Marne waali mein sye nahi 🤣
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
she is indeed🤣
Acha... before you were kicking me out and now I am leader?? 🤣
He is so gullible yaar fell for someone keeps interrupting if we talk here and since Samrat is back everyone is looking at us differently. So they won't see differently if they go meet secretly . Did you see the reaction she gave after he says let's meet at 4 , like wow can't believe he fell for it🤣. I think this was the first time I could decipher her 😆
Yaar even TC is publishing articles about her trying to seduce him.... that's when you know it's bad 🤣
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
Chalo then, we will finalize team tomorrow, Baki bhi apna role decide Karli, current roles
Cv- me, writer - laksh ( more can be added), Pooja PR, rdigest- marketing,
Now even so many departments left, come on, join the team
Editing, direction, consumes ,makeup, hair, etc etc...
Wow kya team hai!!!
when did I kicked you out😲
From yesterday I am saying na you are leader, you didn't join yesterday😭
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
when did I kicked you out😲
From yesterday I am saying na you are leader, you didn't join yesterday😭
Yaar Rachel and Laksh were trying to kick me out 🤣
nare baba, they are trying to make you full fledged member instead of pendulum🤣