Originally posted by: Mysterie_girl
are
itna acha kaam kiya hai
Meme thread highlight hota hai pure din ka
old days no Shreya
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Mysterie_girl
are
itna acha kaam kiya hai
Meme thread highlight hota hai pure din ka
old days no Shreya
hai naaa
hum IG kyun scroll karte hein
memes ke liye
(main to memes ke liye hi karti hu)
jab yahan mil jaye to or maza
Originally posted by: gayatherry88
Wah entry mara ashu baby🤗🤗
Like ram Leela Anna🥳🥳
Hey Ashu ma 🥳🥳🥳
U again go underground by few minutes
did today for Blessy only Gayu🤗🤗
as now everything getting back to normal😎...less time on IF now😒😒

Originally posted by: -RoadsideRomeo-
Blessy ka toh roz ka hai😆
But I seriously love reading these memes🤣
yaa...roz ka of hers😆
yaa...earlier ones used to b super funny🤣...now a days like so & so😵😆
🤣🤣🤣
I was like arrey prakash thoda kam phenko pakde jaoge
🤣🤣
did today for Blessy only Gayu🤗🤗
as now everything getting back to normal😎...less time on IF now😒😒
Big bolly dolly pull everyone😆😆
I miss our EDT and BTS rants
It's long time. Hope you are having good summer🤗
Originally posted by: Wilddreams
🤣🤣🤣
I was like arrey prakash thoda kam phenko pakde jaoge
🤣🤣
i m scared, when by mistake both gonna address each other as real😲🤣🤣
in their lambi lambi phenk🤣
han paisa bohot hai inke paas -_-
har roz pizza pasta khate hein