Originally posted by: Namita-M
I finally caught up with the episodes. I chuckle every time Amrita gives disapproving looks to Pritam 😆
Yup! It's like abhi aise dekh rahi ho (😶😐🙄😡), baad me aise dekhogi 😍🥺🤩
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Namita-M
I finally caught up with the episodes. I chuckle every time Amrita gives disapproving looks to Pritam 😆
Yup! It's like abhi aise dekh rahi ho (😶😐🙄😡), baad me aise dekhogi 😍🥺🤩
She cares about everyone and then there's Pritam, she's always skeptical about his actions😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/CS3u_cSj_lr/?utm_medium=copy_link
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
She cares about everyone and then there's Pritam, she's always skeptical about his actions😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/CS3u_cSj_lr/?utm_medium=copy_link
he's 6th sense is superb 😆
Her stories are so cute!!
Here's yesterday's posts
https://www.instagram.com/p/CS8g3XBjn8x/?utm_medium=copy_link
Kabir kitna khush kar ditta sab ko!!🤗
Esha and Amrita can't be differentiated😆
Congratulations on sizzling sweet heart 💖
Thank you!!❤️
Issi khushi me pesh hai hamari Esha ki sundar tasveer
https://www.instagram.com/p/CS5w7MQDc52/?utm_medium=copy_link
wow!!! She looks so gorgeous 😍Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Thank you!!❤️
Issi khushi me pesh hai hamari Esha ki sundar tasveer
https://www.instagram.com/p/CS5w7MQDc52/?utm_medium=copy_link
Hi!! 🤗
Did you watch today's episode?
abhi nahi... will watch before sleeping😆