Originally posted by: simply.meghana
he looked so uncomfortable even if he was pretending to be unconscious 🤣🤣 And for sid I don’t remember either
Vo pada pada pareshan ho ra hoga m ye dono ladkiyan jaldi potion laye to acha he 🤣
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
he looked so uncomfortable even if he was pretending to be unconscious 🤣🤣 And for sid I don’t remember either
Vo pada pada pareshan ho ra hoga m ye dono ladkiyan jaldi potion laye to acha he 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Vo pada pada pareshan ho ra hoga m ye dono ladkiyan jaldi potion laye to acha he 🤣
🤣🤣🤣 Stop fighting and someone help me 🤣
Sare k sare nikkame he. Ek episode me me mara mya kisise kuch karte hi nai ban ra 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Sare k sare nikkame he. Ek episode me me mara mya kisise kuch karte hi nai ban ra 🤣
he was the only responsible group project member 🤣🤣 everyone else is useless and he has to do all the work himself 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
he was the only responsible group project member 🤣🤣 everyone else is useless and he has to do all the work himself 🤣
Smart kid doing all the work🤣
Except this one is a college hottie too
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Smart kid doing all the work🤣
Except this one is a college hottie too
Maybe everyone is busy staring at him ☺️🤣 that’s why they can’t get anything done 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Maybe everyone is busy staring at him ☺️🤣 that’s why they can’t get anything done 🤣
🤣
His hotness became his obstacle
So much silence 😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/CTADk_wCi60/?utm_medium=copy_link
look at these weak vampires 🤣 can’t even break down a wooden door 🤣

Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k