What nonsense ! Nimmo thi hi nahi uss scene mein.
Issliye i dont trust TC spoilers. Khudka maal masala lagake bechte hai.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
What nonsense ! Nimmo thi hi nahi uss scene mein.
Issliye i dont trust TC spoilers. Khudka maal masala lagake bechte hai.
Originally posted by: UNIK_GR8
ML uski nanad ka beta h yaar
Ok thanks batana ke liye😊.
Recipe of making a good content show on ITV :
(1) Great acting
(2) Strong Plot
(3) Perfect cinematography
(4) Good PH values
(5) Tight script
(6) Fast screenplay
(7) Melodious BGMs
(8) USP (User Selling Point)
If all these ingredients are present in one show, that show is bound to get high trps.
In any show writing, scripting and editing is very important. Writing helps the audience to connect with the plot, scripting helps the audience to connect with the characters and lastly editing is that magic which can even turn a low budget show into a high budget series experience. Usually our ITV shows lack all these points.
Iss show ka kuch episodes dekha hai maine with Hindi subtitles(maybe in MNX player).It was ok ok and good to watch😊.
Iska ratings itna khaas nhi hai .... And imdb me bhi okayish hai
FL ko koyi aur BF nahi mila kia.Koun Joo Dan Tae jaise buddha ko apna BF banati hai.Waise Joo Dan Tae iss show mein pyscho villain baana tha kia😆.
Yeh drama 2017 ka hai so tab woh itna budha nhi hoga ..... I dont think JDT isme psycho ya villain bana tha
Recipe of making a good content show on ITV :
(1) Great acting
(2) Strong Plot
(3) Perfect cinematography
(4) Good PH values
(5) Tight script
(6) Fast screenplay
(7) Melodious BGMs
(8) USP (User Selling Point)
If all these ingredients are present in one show, that show is bound to get high trps.
In any show writing, scripting and editing is very important. Writing helps the audience to connect with the plot, scripting helps the audience to connect with the characters and lastly editing is that magic which can even turn a low budget show into a high budget series experience. Usually our ITV shows lack all these points.
Perfect example is GHKPM & SNS2 😳😳
& Both are getting high trps 🤗🤗
For Discussion Thread 68👍🏼👏❤️🥳
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4