Which photo should we use as the DP? There are so many options!!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Which photo should we use as the DP? There are so many options!!
Yes please. I would love to join it.
Tell me which DP to use na!!
Nahi baba, ab toh mujhe shipping se darr lagne laga hai. Mera bass ek ship hai, SaKu, baaki sab jaaye bhaad meiin.
I will be your audience
Originally posted by: Devikadish
Nahi baba, ab toh mujhe shipping se darr lagne laga hai. Mera bass ek ship hai, SaKu, baaki sab jaaye bhaad meiin.
I will be your audience
Even SaKu is threatened by PaKu nowadays… but still ultimately SaKu will win..
What about Samrat - Pakhi wedding photo shoot pics?? or Mehndi one??
Nhi latest cafe wala Dp is final.
I've seen her tweets..she is so frustrated not that we aren't too😆
haan...her tweets are something else 🤣
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
What about Samrat - Pakhi wedding photo shoot pics?? or Mehndi one??
Nhi latest cafe wala Dp is final.
We will have so many photos to choose from considering the cafe scene will last an entire week or maybe even more if we are lucky 😊
I protest. What about Samrakhi? Didn't you watch their reel? So cute
The latest jodi in town.