Patralekha what izz this behavior 🤣🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CS88Gv7Cmo9/?utm_medium=copy_link
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Patralekha what izz this behavior 🤣🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CS88Gv7Cmo9/?utm_medium=copy_link
My issue os why they always show rich, independent and successful women as bitches be it Chimlie's Anu or Lallupama's Rakhi? What they want to prove? That woman who get more successful in life are bitches?😡
Thankfully Kinjal is an exception here. Rakhi is not a negative character Juhi she is loved very much. She had always been a grey positive lady.
Baaki ke exam time teekakaran dance me busy thy 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Thankfully Kinjal is an exception here. Rakhi is not a negative character Juhi she is loved very much. She had always been a grey positive lady.
Itv me rich & poor dono type ki vamps dikhayi hai so mujhe juhi ka yeh point kuch sahi nhi laga
And evn kai baar rich aurato ko bhi sahi dikhaya hai
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Itv me rich & poor dono type ki vamps dikhayi hai so mujhe juhi ka yeh point kuch sahi nhi laga
And evn kai baar rich aurato ko bhi sahi dikhaya hai
Exactly there are quite some characters who had been progressive but at the same time they had been positive. KHKT had Deepa / Tanya etc women who had been rich career oriented but always positive. So its not like always rich btch characters are shown.
Go pi vau 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
(Read first cmment in cmment section swastik naam wali 🌚🌚)
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CS9GNyOng7b/?utm_medium=copy_link
Exactly there are quite some characters who had been progressive but at the same time they had been positive. KHKT had Deepa / Tanya etc women who had been rich career oriented but always positive. So its not like always rich btch characters are shown.
Pyar ka dard wali avantika also
Evn ZMGA ki meera bhi
Sayi Savdhan India ke audition me FAIL👎🏼
I agree even Avantika and Meera were / are such examples. 👍🏼
Sai tum ko star india savdhan india me host banane ki soch raha tha aur tum fail hogyi
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4