Definitely!!!!!!!!
Meri zindagi safal hogai ye show dekh kar.
Kya kya nahi seekha maine iss mahaan show se.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Definitely!!!!!!!!
Meri zindagi safal hogai ye show dekh kar.
Kya kya nahi seekha maine iss mahaan show se.
But sweet heart , these ideas are applicable only on virakhi by sid vankar...coz I have seen many ideas including rain romance of sairat from this forum but sid vankar seem blind on those ideas but with virakhi these ideas are implemented
They gave a rain scene for Sairat. Their fight was tooooo romantic .
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Definitely!!!!!!!!
Meri zindagi safal hogai ye show dekh kar.
Kya kya nahi seekha maine iss mahaan show se.
Yaar but the main lesson is waiting for you in the cafe! Be patient na!
Tip tip barsa paani. Bhabhi ki dori devar ke button mei atak jayegi
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Definitely!!!!!!!!
Meri zindagi safal hogai ye show dekh kar.
Kya kya nahi seekha maine iss mahaan show se.
Professionalism seekha, HELL bolna seekha, aur ROCK karna seekha.
Life skills learnt 👍🏼
Fight that ended in accident caused by the woman that is the victim! How nice!
Oho...audience should assume romance from that scene....oh okay......creativity of romance sid vankar❤️
Can't Wait...........Too Excited

Matlab Sai bai zindagi bhar virgin aur kunwaari ban kar rahegi. Arre yaar, I was interested in PL's love story yaar😭
More excited than sairat 6m distance SR in future