Swastu maine toh hopes hi chod diye hai😆💔 after watching today's episode the story will now revolve around Dhara and Tara only🤪
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Swastu maine toh hopes hi chod diye hai😆💔 after watching today's episode the story will now revolve around Dhara and Tara only🤪
Originally posted by: Phoebe16
kya pata raavi ko wapis lane gya ho for dhara ma ki seva😂😂
I don't know which is worse 😂😂😂
Originally posted by: Phoebe16
kyu kya hua 😍
Alice was tying raakhi to JD aur KD vdo karte karte uske liye song ga raha tha "Nasha tera" 🤪🤣🤣
Alice almost blushed & laughed lol🤣🤣🤣🤣
😭😭Momziee🤗
Originally posted by: MayaTharkiFairy
Maasi maa...looks like she didn't tie rakhi to kanwar....she has specified the names of her brother and thanked her boyfriend for blessing her with two brother....too bad....isn't it?🤷♀️
Alice stalk krti hain forum!! Humare upr zulm hota dekha ussne clarify krdiya ki kaun uska bhai hain!! Thanks Alicia!🤣🤣❤️
BTW, kd looked so good in that story😍😍
I'm loving his new hairstyle ❤️
Originally posted by: Roohani27
Swastu maine toh hopes hi chod diye hai😆💔 after watching today's episode the story will now revolve around Dhara and Tara only🤪
Mujhe kabhi lagta hai itna hi unko dhara maaa maaa karna hai toh unko spin off karna chahiye like Ishqbaaz mein kiya tha to show Omakara and Gauri love story for Shivi phir dekho sitara par sabse jyada trp kiski hoti hai
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
I don't know which is worse 😂😂😂
Maybe dhara maa needs extra care and we know how rishita is so koi kaamwali bai chahiye so who's better than raavi🤪🤣
abhi suna maine😍Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Alice was tying raakhi to JD aur KD vdo karte karte uske liye song ga raha tha "Nasha tera" 🤪🤣🤣
Alice almost blushed & laughed lol🤣🤣🤣🤣
Kitana besura h KD😂😂