Pic pr likha hai
Bhagwan ne aapko bheja to bheja pr bheje mein bheja nhi bheja 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Pic pr likha hai
Bhagwan ne aapko bheja to bheja pr bheje mein bheja nhi bheja 😆
They asked for it at first place.
Tomorrow you can expect a post against PPS saying we are aggressive.
Hum toh bhayi jaise hai waise rahenge
Ab koi khush ho ya ho khafa
Hum nahin badlenge apni adaa.
Originally posted by: MissWiseUnicorn
Mai bass react kar ke wapas aa gayi 😆
Hum log idhar troll karte hai jaldi jaldi catch up kar ke aao 😆
Ruko main fatafat aati hoon
Originally posted by: gayatherry88
Sama u know what today blessy went on first place to give preech🤣🤣🤣 could u believe that and she is on full roasting with abi🤣🤣 they took my Share also
Ruko main sab catch up krke aati hoon
Kyunki ab toh mera laptop bhi mere paas hai 🙃😂🤧
Originally posted by: unicornwriter
Ruko main sab catch up krke aati hoon
Kyunki ab toh mera laptop bhi mere paas hai 🙃😂🤧
Sama you’re back home?
Originally posted by: unicornwriter
Ruko main sab catch up krke aati hoon
Kyunki ab toh mera laptop bhi mere paas hai 🙃😂🤧
That thread is hijacked🤣🤣
Aja here
This thread 🤣🤣🤣
I can't stop laughing🤣😆
Originally posted by: unicornwriter
They were actually soo good with that element of surprise because i was soo scared for Pallavi being stuck with that creep and then her hands were like the cherry on top of my 'oh my god what is happening' cake and then bam we see Pallavi having fun with a magazine in her hand while on the other hand the 'oh wow your hands are so soft Pallavi' Mandaar was freaked out to his core 😂😂😂😂.
The twist was bang on
Itna bada jhatka laga bechare ko ki woh shirt pehenna hi bhool gaya 🤡🤡
Yesss back to my wifi and laptop.
Originally posted by: MissWiseUnicorn
Itna bada jhatka laga bechare ko ki woh shirt pehenna hi bhool gaya 🤡🤡
Ab biwi ke saamne Anna cover nahin krte hai
Gone are those shareef hoon main days 😂😂