Maaahi, we’ve trained her well 🤣
She’s crying in advance these daysssss 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Maaahi, we’ve trained her well 🤣
She’s crying in advance these daysssss 🤣
Originally posted by: milkcakejamun
Stop tagging me in things in the nightmares I don't want to be tagged in 🤣 While you guys build the ship and put me on it forcefully, here I am jumping off it:
Sorry Avi
U r buckled up...
The ship has sailed
And beneath the ship is a bigger KDisha ship
Beneath it is jalice ship...
U can jump as many times u want, u will still be aboard🖤🖤🖤
Originally posted by: milkcakejamun
Lol I can’t with you 🤣 Will continue the discussion with you after the divorce drama airs and you’re off work. I’m interested to see how you’ll spin stories then 🤣
Hahaha deal! *handshake*
Naani.. that doesn't sound good..
What about a better name?
Originally posted by: raindropsroses
Maaahi, we’ve trained her well 🤣
She’s crying in advance these daysssss 🤣
We haven’t even done anything yet
Originally posted by: VaishnaviGote
Hayye tum log mujhe bhul rahe ho yaar main bhi toh KDICE ke ship ki hoon tumhari team mein Aisekr sakte ho yaar koyi mujhe miss ho nahi karta
Choddo main chali abh koi pyaar nahi karta mujhe
Arey meri bachi....meri pyaari twin...I LOVE YOU THE MOST....YOU HAVE A SPECIAL PLACE IN MY HEART ❤❤🥺🥺❤❤🌹💃
ISILIYE TOH SUBHA TUJHE SABSE PEHLE RAKHI WISH KIYA...🌸💐
SWASTIKA KO TOH ISILIYE PEHLE BOLA BECAUSE WOH SHIP KI CAPTAIN HAI...🤷♀️
SHIVA KE TARAH BOLUN TOH TU YAHAN AA GAYI HAI AUR MEIN TUJHE AASANI SE NAHI JAANE DUNGI....TU KAHIN NAHI JAYEGI....I LOVE YOU 😤
Avi, we don’t need to buy any perfume from him. I am amazed at the detective giri of some of the members here and to explain it all in layman’s terms we have You and ML. Infact other websites are taking info from this very same DT and churning out articles😆
I actually thought Milkwa was behind those articles and then she proved that her skills are even better than these 😆
Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
Sorry Avi
U r buckled up...
The ship has sailed
And beneath the ship is a bigger KDisha ship
Beneath it is jalice ship...
U can jump as many times u want, u will still be aboard🖤🖤🖤
A never ending nightmare I see 🤣
Kaun apni hi bacchi ko tang karte hain You need to take a course on Motherhood 101 again from me😆
Awww Premmaaaa
Noooo
Please dont beat the mischief out of Niviiii
I love mischievous Niviiiiiii!