Originally posted by: raindropsroses
Swastiiiii babyyyyyyyy How are youuuuu?
Why, what happened? She is happily chatting with all of us. Is that a problem?
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: raindropsroses
Swastiiiii babyyyyyyyy How are youuuuu?
Why, what happened? She is happily chatting with all of us. Is that a problem?
Whyyyy Swasti babe? For KDisha shipppp? ME TOOO 🤣
Originally posted by: raindropsroses
I see that everyone is onboard the KDisha shipppp 🥳
Especially Avi
She loves it
KD denied it several times. She was 16 and was going through tough times. KD and his family took her in and helped her a lot. I believe KD when he said they didn’t date. He was linked with her by the media though. This is all from what I know of him only after watching him and following him after PS. Before I didn’t even know who KD was😆
Aha, I see. Media links everyone tbh. But 16 is awfully young anyways. I'm glad he was there to help her out :')
Originally posted by: raindropsroses
Swastiiiii babyyyyyyyy How are youuuuu?
Momzie gonna make her cry 🤣🤣
Why, what happened? She is happily chatting with all of us. Is that a problem?
I’m in the mood for mischief 😉🤣
Why, what happened? She is happily chatting with all of us. Is that a problem?
Naani aapki bacchi aab mujhe pareshan krne wali hain!! 😒😭
Ohhhh my baby got promoted! Congraaaaaats 👏❤️ proud of youuu🤗
Originally posted by: MayaTharkiFairy
Tu kyun gayi sone ke liye!!! 😡
Mein tujhe kitna miss ki.....First tujhe hi inform kiya iss kand ke bare mein....😭
Chal speculation speculations khelte hain😳
BTW I LOVE YOU JAAN❤
Hayye tum log mujhe bhul rahe ho yaar main bhi toh KDICE ke ship ki hoon tumhari team mein Aisekr sakte ho yaar koyi mujhe miss ho nahi karta
Choddo main chali abh koi pyaar nahi karta mujhe
love you too 💜🤍