Originally posted by: Inese_20
Rahul you are such a sweetheart .
You didn’t have to come you know 🤣
I exempted you na 😆
Hehe... Chalta hai😆 Maza aaya🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Inese_20
Rahul you are such a sweetheart .
You didn’t have to come you know 🤣
I exempted you na 😆
Hehe... Chalta hai😆 Maza aaya🤣
Dang Sickand is making Mandar a clone of Mahesh. I really hope he won't go down the same route as KHKT. Please I just want Raghav to be in the house now with Pallavi. Can't stand the creep any longer
Originally posted by: PSharada
Dang Sickand is making Mandar a clone of Mahesh. I really hope he won't go down the same route as KHKT. Please I just want Raghav to be in the house now with Pallavi. Can't stand the creep any longer
Don't worry dear, Anna is on the way🤗🤗
Anna itself told he will be there soon for skd 😎😎😎
Mandy and sunny got best pitayee🤣🤣
I also can't stand that creepy 👿👿
Yaha ke log party karke talli hai shaayad🤣
Originally posted by: -RoadsideRomeo-
Yaha ke log party karke talli hai shaayad🤣
Kitne bje tk chali party 😲
Originally posted by: gayatherry88
I missed you and your gifs 🥺🥺
Did you checked your notification 🙄🙄??
I never ask for replacement ☺️☺️
Anyway u always only punch me like punching bag
Nope not checked its so many
Acha bachu😡 yesterday I gave you that big wala kissu what about that?🤔
Drama Queen Kahiki🤔
.
.
(Naan oru thadava sonna, nooru thadava sonna maadiri)
😎
subah something 4:30 tak ya uske baad bhi
To abhi to shayad hi koi aayega 🤣
Blessy is online 😎
Good morning blessy 🤗
Originally posted by: Mysterie_girl
subah something 4:30 tak ya uske baad bhi
To abhi to shayad hi koi aayega 🤣
Itna late 😲🤣 mai to bohot jldi chli gyi thi fir last AT bhi khatam nhi hua tha 😆
Originally posted by: -RoadsideRomeo-
Yaha ke log party karke talli hai shaayad🤣
Kis ka hai ye tumko intezaar?
Main hoon na😳