Mereko hasi aa rhi thi 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Mereko hasi aa rhi thi 🤣🤣
Ani calls bon at night and says kal janmashtami ka utsav hai mein kal araha hu❤️
Next day tapur says dekh bondita krishnaji agaye
Ani-bon dance in kiska hai.
Ig no one knows it's ani.
Ani take a bon to a room and says I love you❤️
Ginni...🤗
Mujhe daant pad gayi mere Ani ke chakkar mein....🤣🤣🤣
Aur precap... Kya ho gaya hai Ani ko...
Wo Kisna hai...😆
Originally posted by: Smiley.6
Ginni...🤗
Mujhe daant pad gayi mere Ani ke chakkar mein....🤣🤣🤣
Aur precap... Kya ho gaya hai Ani ko...
Wo Kisna hai...😆
Jini 🤗
Tu dant hi kha sakti hai 🤣
Maine kal khayi thi aur subah bhi😈
Are Jiju bole kya get up hai 👍🏼
Mujhe bole aisa gana tha use jamane mein
Terr ko kyu hasi aye
Wow we got a precap im shocked on a Friday 🤣
Will BB be shifted to 6:00 pm slot?
Originally posted by: GinniAARAFAN
Are Jiju bole kya get up hai 👍🏼
Mujhe bole aisa gana tha use jamane mein
Terr ko kyu hasi aye
Jiju bilkul sahi kahe 👍🏼
Ek uska get up aur dusra music ....aur tesra jab woh room mei bikhare baalon ke saath khara tha 🤣🤣
Pata nhi bass aa gyi 😆
Please mashal leke mtt aana 😎
Originally posted by: Smiley.6
Ginni...🤗
Mujhe daant pad gayi mere Ani ke chakkar mein....🤣🤣🤣
Aur precap... Kya ho gaya hai Ani ko...
Wo Kisna hai...😆
bhai neela hoke aaya
bon melt ho jayegi dekhna she was happy and she saw love in his eyes
i guess ek aur h muiljaayega
is it true thapki payr ki will replace barrister babu😭😭 as some sources are saying
i dont want it
bb is best show and i would love to see kore
they can make a track on bonichur or even let ani come to know of cc and bon fights cc obsession- a social track and jow all of it led to enmity and all and bon getting biggets shock and ani comforting her and being there for her
bon jas to accept ani love now
he risked his life and came for her
or we et monologue of bon refusal
either she should bare out her pain to him or she should make a pact wiht him to bring down enmity
i guess someone will catch ani or we can see him knwijg cc intentiosn
Originally posted by: rianshxoxo
Precap???
Ani called Bon to tell her that he will be coming to KN for Janmashtami celebrations
Then he went there as Krishna Ji and danced on the song Wo Kisna Hai.. later told I Love You to Bon (i guess)...
Last wala scene i couldn't see properly... I was busy getting scolded...🤣