Why am I dancing at everything, help 😭😭🤣
Bro in my head it's still "adaayein badi funky kare hi nautanki yeh chhori badi drama queen hai"
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 33*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Why am I dancing at everything, help 😭😭🤣
Bro in my head it's still "adaayein badi funky kare hi nautanki yeh chhori badi drama queen hai"
That's not a dance, that's sleep 😌
Meko neend mat dilao abhi 🤔
Lemme dance
Originally posted by: aye-masakalii
Bro in my head it's still "adaayein badi funky kare hi nautanki yeh chhori badi drama queen hai"
Tell me what's running in my head? 🤣
Aaja na choo le meri chunari sanam
kuch na main bolun tujhe meri kasam
aayi jawaani sar pe mere
tere pe kya karun
jawaani berehem
Originally posted by: aye-masakalii
✨ Welcome To AT #47 ✨
~ | Love Me Like You Do | ~
Graphics by drnidsur
My dil💘💘
This is so beautiful 🥺🥺
I have tried REALLY hard to keep up with the last AT and yet I am sure I have missed many posts 🤣
So bhool bhool 😆
it must be really hard for somebody new to even think of joining this AT 🤣
That's not a dance, that's sleep 😌
Meko neend mat dilao abhi 🤔
Lemme dance
Bumble bee moves humming "zzzzzzzzzzz"
Originally posted by: aye-masakalii
Bro in my head it's still "adaayein badi funky kare hi nautanki yeh chhori badi drama queen hai"
For me it's ghungroo toot gayeee
You are lost in that hug. Haina tabhi role reversal hua hai 🤓
Originally posted by: Inese_20
I have tried REALLY hard to keep up with the last AT and yet I am sure I have missed many posts 🤣
So bhool bhool 😆
it must be really hard for somebody new to even think of joining this AT 🤣
That's why I don't try these days
I come and I jump to random pages, then I move on 🤪
And ppl get confused with the random reacts 🤣🤣🤣