Toh ab ye b bata do ye secret storage tha kaha uss raichand mansion me🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Toh ab ye b bata do ye secret storage tha kaha uss raichand mansion me🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Oh trust me....ekta and her writers find a way 🤣🤣🤣 it’s so sad that it’s funny
I used to like that show when it started airing but then we got to see Tanu being pregnant for 2 or more than 2 years and then memory loss then Pragya ki photocopy then the triangle between AbhiGya and King then Kiara dying then Pragya having twins and the story of their daughters isse zyada mujhe nahi pata hai🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Toh ab ye b bata do ye secret storage tha kaha uss raichand mansion me🤣
Vo hum dono k bich ka secret he 🤣
Haan ab unke saath saath unke bacchon ki story dikhayi jaa rahi hai 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
I used to like that show when it started airing but then we got to see Tanu being pregnant for 2 or more than 2 years and then memory loss then Pragya ki photocopy then the triangle between AbhiGya and King then Kiara dying then Pragya having twins and the story of their daughters isse zyada mujhe nahi pata hai🤣🤣
I did too, and then the sour taste in my mouth started with tanu’s pregnancy 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I did too, and then the sour taste in my mouth started with tanu’s pregnancy 🤣🤣
Who stays pregnant for more than 2 years? 🤪🤣🤣
Ladies in ekta serials 🤣🤣 another similar length pregnancy happened in kundali bhagya 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Haan ab unke saath saath unke bacchon ki story dikhayi jaa rahi hai 🤣🤣
Hey bhagwaan.. i used to watch that show for shabbir .. fir apna rithvik ki b entry hui thi na.. then i lost track.. i heard koi kundali bhagya b show h 🤓
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Ladies in ekta serials 🤣🤣 another similar length pregnancy happened in kundali bhagya 🤣
It must be Sherlyn if I'm not wrong🤣🤣
I used to enjoy a lot trolling Kundali in that forum 🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k