I mean what a shame. The only time that desk was used was when she literally sat on him and thoko pitoed him to get the bone out of his throat.😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I mean what a shame. The only time that desk was used was when she literally sat on him and thoko pitoed him to get the bone out of his throat.😆
Isko raasta dikhao 18 + ka🤣
I will tag you there
Shri, I found a member 
Originally posted by: unicornwriter
Ohoo phir toh aaj baad main dekhti hoon
Ya abhi classes jaldi ho gayi toh dekhti hoon
Ohhh amazingg🤗🤗
Watch it soon n come here
I will wait for you with gifs
I have to get a magnifying glass to read what you typed😆
Originally posted by: drnidsur
Noo manik was no teen pls
He kissed her on their first date 😆
They both cuddled when soha was going crazy 🤣
First official date - white color one - nandu was all out of him and he was like aaj mujhe tumhare irrada kuch theek nahi lag rahe to her 🤣
He was an adult teen. 🤣
She was an adult teen. They were better than us in our 18 and 19. Heck they are better than us in our twenties too. 🤣
He still can't keep his kaboo on her. I'm sure they will be doing some nasty stuff right now in a corner. 🤪
Originally posted by: MistyDawn
I mean what a shame. The only time that desk was used was when she literally sat on him and thoko pitoed him to get the bone out of his throat.😆
and that's how we know... it's...sturdy
a completely unrelated sidenote: i just discovered small fonts on here.
Originally posted by: MistyDawn
I mean what a shame. The only time that desk was used was when she literally sat on him and thoko pitoed him to get the bone out of his throat.😆
Noo noo
Recently he sat on the desk naa when he kissed her on the cheek 😳
i don't want to get kicked out 🤣🤣
Yeh samaj paa rahi hai 🤣