Originally posted by: JayashreeR
yup I am not good in editing so I shifted my ship to ManNy🤣
U also join the ship
Leh Mankee se ManNy.
Chalo jo bhi majority keh rahi hum bhi okay hai 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: JayashreeR
yup I am not good in editing so I shifted my ship to ManNy🤣
U also join the ship
Leh Mankee se ManNy.
Chalo jo bhi majority keh rahi hum bhi okay hai 🤣🤣
yup ManNy is hot topic today 😈🤣 welcome to the new ship 🤗🤣🤣Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Leh Mankee se ManNy.
Chalo jo bhi majority keh rahi hum bhi okay hai 🤣🤣
okay will make topic nad tag u and anika wait 👍🏼Originally posted by: RishuDarling
any episode - havent seen anything so I cannot refer to any scenes
Originally posted by: JayashreeR
yup ManNy is hot topic today 😈🤣 welcome to the new ship 🤗🤣🤣
ManNy/ SunDar 

yup sunny will confess soon... 🥳Originally posted by: RishuDarling
Sunny will confess to Mandar soon then
Poor Keerthi.. Solo planning and plotting for her then..
Maybe she can team up with Manasi.. 2 broken hearted little doves..
Badd mah jaa keerthi who cares
If u say she can team with mansi and too
But Mansi is another useless🤣🤣
Name ceremony also done 🤣🤣
Good finally jaya saw the original chemistry and sailing the ship which will take off🥳🥳
I like ManNy ❤️🤣
SunDar is not good 😳🤣
Whatever you want
I to gave only options 

yup this ship of Mandar and Sunny aka ManNy will sail and both will end up in jail 🥳🤣🤣Originally posted by: gayatherry88
Name ceremony also done 🤣🤣
Good finally jaya saw the original chemistry and sailing the ship which will take off🥳🥳
Originally posted by: JayashreeR
yup sunny will confess soon... 🥳
Badd mah jaa keerthi who cares
If u say she can team with mansi and too
But Mansi is another useless🤣🤣
Two nalayaks on one time, shit man
They will eat our heads 🙈🙈
Amma leave these to hell and let them be on moarning period😆😆