Agar Oily ne bhabhi maa ko Shiva ke sar ke upar se hata diya toh main GaOily ka rain romance bhi dekh lungi 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Agar Oily ne bhabhi maa ko Shiva ke sar ke upar se hata diya toh main GaOily ka rain romance bhi dekh lungi 🤣🤣
chalo, imma sleep now 🤣
Why is Karan always a part of these late night adventures?? 🤣
Akela chod do Bhai humare "BFFs" ko 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Why is Karan always a part of these late night adventures?? 🤣
Akela chod do Bhai humare "BFFs" ko 🤣🤣
What if she is out with only karan? 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
https://www.instagram.com/p/CSr1gWNJGFg/?utm_medium=copy_link
Here is the poem...
And my 10000 post🖤
Wow! It's amazing. 👏❤️
I love your way with the words.
I'm following you. 🤗
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Why is Karan always a part of these late night adventures?? 🤣
Akela chod do Bhai humare "BFFs" ko 🤣🤣
Lagta hai Karan ke andar Dhara babhi ki aatma ghus aaya hai. 🤣
Reel ho ya real.... there's always a third wheel. 🤣
nooo I hate third angle. If it's limited to someone flirting with Shiva for one epi just to show Raavis feelings Im in but not any more than that 😭Originally posted by: Nups_mish
😭😭😭 Harshi Swasti mujhe lattoo Shiva wapas laake do! Ye kuch jyada hi intense hua mere liye! What if they bring another guy in Raavi’s life? Shiva ke insecurities toh aur bhi badhegi I dont want any new girl/guy in their life! Let them realize on their own! Accident/ Kidnapping kuch bhi chalega! 👍🏼
Jaanu kahaan marr gaye tum🙄🙄plz come and kidnap Raavi/Shiva man kuch to kaam ke bano😤
They need to realise ssooonn. My poor heart can't take it anymore 😭😭😭
Aaj ka epi bhi I have skipped.
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
What if she is out with only karan? 🤣🤣🤣🤣
I didn't think that was the case, but ho sakta hai 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
https://www.instagram.com/p/CSr1gWNJGFg/?utm_medium=copy_link
Here is the poem...
And my 10000 post🖤
Such an amazing poem Maahi...I loved it! You have a way with words ❤️