Originally posted by: 1PariGupta
poor Vikram 🤣
U want to play ludo with him 🤣
N he wants to manao Suhagraat with u on bed 🤣
Issshhhhhhhhhhhhhh.pari u r putting dirty thoughts in our mind.now somebody save Viki from me.i m charged up now☺️☺️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: 1PariGupta
poor Vikram 🤣
U want to play ludo with him 🤣
N he wants to manao Suhagraat with u on bed 🤣
Issshhhhhhhhhhhhhh.pari u r putting dirty thoughts in our mind.now somebody save Viki from me.i m charged up now☺️☺️
I never thought of such things. I never cheat my wife. It was typo mistake🤣Originally posted by: 1PariGupta
poor Vikram 🤣
U want to play ludo with him 🤣
N he wants to manao Suhagraat with u on bed 🤣
u can't pull my cheeks yaar 😔 because mere gaal fulle hue nahi hai tumhare hath hi dard karenge 🤣🤣
I don't need you. I have one and only wife Kiara.
Issshhhhhhhhhhhhhh.pari u r putting dirty thoughts in our mind.now somebody save Viki from me.i m charged up now☺️☺️
No need cannot trust any these days. Joining my dost Birju at Himalaya We won't come back.🤣🤣
omg 🤣
Issshhhhhhhhhhhhhh.pari u r putting dirty thoughts in our mind.now somebody save Viki from me.i m charged up now☺️☺️
Mere stomach me pain hone laga hai has has ke 🤣
Already 2 witch 🧙♀️ r behind Viku n now u r also behind him to make him ur saiyaan 🤣 too much fun yaar 🤣🤣
Why all are after me?🤣🤣Originally posted by: 1PariGupta
omg 🤣
Mere stomach me pain hone laga hai has has ke 🤣
Already 2 witch 🧙♀️ r behind Viku n now u r also behind him to make him ur saiyaan 🤣 too much fun yaar 🤣🤣
what we can do 😏Originally posted by: caller123
I never thought of such things. I never cheat my wife. It was typo mistake🤣
It's ur mistake. U should had careful while typing words 🤣 but Dumbo bro's dumbo little Bhai 🤣
I cannot understand this. But I hate pulling cheeks. When I was a teenager two elder sisters used to pull my cheeks whenever they saw me. I hate since then.🤣Originally posted by: 1PariGupta
u can't pull my cheeks yaar 😔 because mere gaal fulle hue nahi hai tumhare hath hi dard karenge 🤣🤣
hurry upOriginally posted by: caller123
I don't need you. I have one and only wife Kiara.
No need cannot trust any these days. Joining my dost Birju at Himalaya We won't come back.🤣🤣
Go n should join Birju there it's best for u because now u will be becoming sandwich between 2 girls 🤣🤣
Fault is at my keyboard not on my thoughts🤣Originally posted by: 1PariGupta
what we can do 😏
It's ur mistake. U should had careful while typing words 🤣 but Dumbo bro's dumbo little Bhai 🤣