Patani
Viru ne dekha Wahi koot dega inko
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Patani
Viru ne dekha Wahi koot dega inko
Phir patiala peeke aaye hai dono
Thank you Srishti.. 😘😘
Originally posted by: apurva...
And also funny is the fact that neither nor his driver saw/hear her...
Looks like their car didn't have a rare view mirror, that the driver couldn't see the rearward 😆
It's quite a famous scene I think! It was quite funny! It's like every inch and metre is measured out exactly so that the dupatta lands exactly at 'X marks the Spot' 
Sometimes I feel they probably might have used curtains instead of dupattas for such scenes!😆
Mujhe purvi ka wo college k ek din pahle wala scene yaad aaya. Jisme mukhi pur ko help karta hai
Naani has to approve her using fork and knife?! Weirdos!!Originally posted by: Anahita_143
& We thought only Pratap family is filled with weird crazyheads😆
Ye Shekhawat family is far more annoying & crazy
Ye log gehne pehn ke sone waale log hai kuch bhi kar sakte hai
Pur is trying to walk with heels
They are changing totally 🤢...wht the 🤬
So their nani loves modern gals not desi ones so y doesn't she bring a NRI gal for D then🤬😡
Same pinch mujhe bhi yahi laga🤦
Saba boli bhi toh thi Purvi in saree milegi🤷
But I'm actually glad kyuki Purvi in saree sirf Viru deserve karta h🤧❤️
Welcome how is episode going