Truthfully the Chand-Chandni scenes do make me laugh. I thought they would be cringe but it's just so funny. I wonder how they managed to film it without laughing.😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Truthfully the Chand-Chandni scenes do make me laugh. I thought they would be cringe but it's just so funny. I wonder how they managed to film it without laughing.😂
Originally posted by: Sampada001
woh bones ka set aapne hi bola tha... Kutai karne ke liye acha hota hai😆
Arey ha bahut achi kutai hoti hai femur se
Again hit and miss
Nahiiiiii.. ye dekhane se pehele mai.... 😒😒
chalo toh fir.. 😎
To accident isne kiya hai
Truthfully the Chand-Chandni scenes do make me laugh. I thought they would be cringe but it's just so funny. I wonder how they managed to film it without laughing.😂
Yes they're much more bearable than daksh n dhwani 🤣
Prakaashi Devi ke naam se saved hai uska number lol
Kya musibat hai Chanduu.. 😝😝
Lo bhai announcement hogayi..shaadi ki taiyari shuru karo😈
Originally posted by: Anahita_143
Kuch bhi chalega yrr😈
Purvi ka isne accident kiya aur Purvi iske liye fiancee ban ne ko taiyar h😡
I had a feeling he probably hit Purvi. That's why he feels responsible for her. Hence the ads in the papers to find her family.