Thanks to Shan Sir for posting an appreciation for Arunita.
But she was in top 4 in Lil champs π
https://www.instagram.com/p/CSpbDIhB4nE/?utm_medium=copy_link
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Thanks to Shan Sir for posting an appreciation for Arunita.
But she was in top 4 in Lil champs π
https://www.instagram.com/p/CSpbDIhB4nE/?utm_medium=copy_link
Originally posted by: mickymouse21
Thanks to Shan Sir for posting an appreciation for Arunita.
But she was in top 4 in Lil champs π
https://www.instagram.com/p/CSpbDIhB4nE/?utm_medium=copy_link
What a joke..Shaan is getting trolledπ
Originally posted by: mickymouse21
Only finale performance which is Trending on YouTube π
Arunita's Silsila ye chahat ka Trending on #4
It was the best Idol Grand Finale performance that I have ever seen!
Agar tum saath ho!
Just honey to my ears!
Read the caption... He said she was not in top 4 in lil champs
Mujhe lag raha hai ki they for not planning for joint winners but for joint runner ups
Isliye Aru - Sayli me itna comparisons ho rahe the shayad
Same Trophy Same Colour Same Size vo dono ko and uspar mention tak nahi kia hai ki 1st and 2nd runner up
Bas Runner up likha hai
I never said Sayli is bad but Aru ka singing and popularity both was way ahead
Deserving ki toh baat hi nahi kar rahi but atleast jo haasil kia hai uska toh privilege dena chahiye
Majjak bana ke rakh dia hai sab
1 crore views
Arunita's Satyam Shivam Sundaram from saregamapa lil champs
Congratulations π
Originally posted by: Vadapaav
Mujhe lag raha hai ki they for not planning for joint winners but for joint runner ups
Isliye Aru - Sayli me itna comparisons ho rahe the shayad
Same Trophy Same Colour Same Size vo dono ko and uspar mention tak nahi kia hai ki 1st and 2nd runner up
Bas Runner up likha hai
I never said Sayli is bad but Aru ka singing and popularity both was way ahead
Deserving ki toh baat hi nahi kar rahi but atleast jo haasil kia hai uska toh privilege dena chahiye
Majjak bana ke rakh dia hai sab
While I am no supporter of Sony, the truth is that the runner up trophies are identical each year for the last 3 years and the prize money is the same.
In some years they did not mention 2nd and 3rd. This year they have mentioned and that is what Wikipedia page shows.