Originally posted by: Rubellite
I don't get it. Why are ppl bashing KV when these two consider each other as brothers🤣
Who is bashing KV?
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Rubellite
I don't get it. Why are ppl bashing KV when these two consider each other as brothers🤣
Who is bashing KV?
Newly married couple lag rahe ekdam☺️❤️
Broooooo winnersss kab announce karenge Warna main meri imagination mein marjawaan🤪
Rrahul zyan aur manasvi ko follow kyun nahi KartaOriginally posted by: Eternalallure
So Rra doesn't follow Zayn or Manasvi but isko kar liya🤣
Zayn be like-
Twitter ppl. They keep comparing KV and Rra, causing fights between two fandom
hi 5 mafia wedding 😎
i've wondered this so many times. We will never know. 😆Rrahul zyan aur manasvi ko follow kyun nahi Karta
Originally posted by: Eternalallure
So Rra doesn't follow Zayn or Manasvi but isko kar liya🤣
Zayn be like-
Waise I’m very curious as to why he doesn’t 🧐🤨🤔
Mujhe in sab ke beech mein pata nhi kyun par Zayn ki bohot yaad aa rahi hai😳...