Hello Buddy 🤗❤️
How r u ?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Hello Buddy 🤗❤️
How r u ?
Originally posted by: VijayBlood
I know u are only mine baby u cannot marry that idiot but baby stay with ur limits okay🤣
My leg got plaster that is not of my favourite colour it's blue.i can't do crafts on it.my life's first plaster n I can't do drawings n u rich arrogant lady want to snatch my lottery ticket.😡i will not leave u.kate aka Viki only belongs to me🤣🤣
Originally posted by: 1PariGupta
might be we can get close RanVeer romance in Teej festival ❤️
I think now CVS n writer both r in good mood 👏❤
Najar na lage inhe or hume kisi ki so that's why I put on them n us kaala tikka ⚫
Lagta hai ki Pari aur meri zindagi kaala teeka lagne mein hi nikal jane vali hai.🤣
r u nuts 🤪
Poor Rani n Veer 🤣
U wants to happen attack on Rani right now 🤦♀️
Jeene do RanVeer ko ye pal yaar 🤣🤣
Unhe Teej manane do ❤️
Same here dear.on heavy antibiotics still laughing.my family thinks I got mad🤣🤣
ohhhh dear
Same here dear.on heavy antibiotics still laughing.my family thinks I got mad🤣🤣
Get well soon🤗
U too dear.take care.but I m cursing my doc.i want white cast🤣
Aaja nachle nachle mere yaar tu nachle, jhanak jhanak jhankar
Originally posted by: 1PariGupta
r u nuts 🤪
Poor Rani n Veer 🤣
U wants to happen attack on Rani right now 🤦♀️
Jeene do RanVeer ko ye pal yaar 🤣🤣
Unhe Teej manane do ❤️
Attack hoga to Veer Rani ko bachayega naa aur is tareeke se vo prove bhi kar payega ki vahi show ka ek matra hero hai.🤣
Don't worry, mana main attack chahti hun par RanVeer's romance ke baad hi.❤️