Good afternoon everyone🤗
Missing SKR's presence on screen nowdays hope now things will move forward and we will get to see Raghav more.. Can't wait to watch Raghav's reaction on divorce matter😊
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Good afternoon everyone🤗
Missing SKR's presence on screen nowdays hope now things will move forward and we will get to see Raghav more.. Can't wait to watch Raghav's reaction on divorce matter😊
Good afternoon everyone🤗
Missing SKR's presence on screen nowdays hope now things will move forward and we will get to see Raghav more.. Can't wait to watch Raghav's reaction on divorce matter😊
Arre kal hi aajaega Screen par. Don't worry. He also needs rest since ge was carrying the whole show for the last weeks.
Tmrw we'll see all the Drama with Divorce soon😎
Hehe yeah last week was all about Raghav's pain and all now he will be there to fight for his love with palLA I by his sideOriginally posted by: SONIA441
Arre kal hi aajaega Screen par. Don't worry. He also needs rest since ge was carrying the whole show for the last weeks.
Tmrw we'll see all the Drama with Divorce soon😎
Yes date, mummified
Koi baat nahi. Bura nahi laga bilkul bhi. Bas tumhe ched rahi thi!!😆
Dress ho gaya, we need makeup, shoes and accessories
See, I found the shoes

🙄🙄🙄
Dekho shoes bhi nahi dikhna chahte
Bhagwan ka ishara hai k addy ki date pehle hogi
Originally posted by: missFiesty_69
Koi baat nahi. Bura nahi laga bilkul bhi. Bas tumhe ched rahi thi!!😆
😱
Matlab RR nhi ro raha show mein
To Srijeeta ko rula lo