I am ready if she hands me one of pretty pay cheques🤣
Lakshmi ji ko koun na kahega🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I am ready if she hands me one of pretty pay cheques🤣
Lakshmi ji ko koun na kahega🤣
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
I am ready if she hands me one of pretty pay cheques🤣
Lakshmi ji ko koun na kahega🤣
All her paychecks are spent on Instagram 🤣
Mein toh bolu tent hi laga lete hai🤣
tent nahi…they can give her the bench in their room 🤣
IF ke liye kuch toh hoga yaar🤣
Haan guess karo…which one of these accounts is her 🤣
Zameen se judein rehna chahiye 🤣
Maybe some account which loves me the most🤣
To an extent that she admires me🤣
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Maybe some account which loves me the most🤣
To an extent that she admires me🤣
Hawwwww why are you exposing her like this 🤣
Just for the well being of world🤣