Drama Maa kaisa Hai?
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z: (354/4* (Kishan (c) 95*, Kushagra 48*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Drama Maa kaisa Hai?
Drama queens are amazing
Let u be one too
The best one
My wishes
Chalo
Acha hain
Ab kya naya post daalna padega tumko re-introduce karane ke liye with new name?🤔
Shri ur on another level
Tongue twister lag raha hain mujhe to😆
Yepp
Now I have read that one can, but I don't believe it
Originally posted by: Srijeeta06
Chalo
Acha hain
Ab kya naya post daalna padega tumko re-introduce karane ke liye with new name?🤔
Nahin aise hi theek hai
I think one can
Otherwise how do celebrities donate?
Most of them are inked
Originally posted by: Srijeeta06
I think one can
Otherwise how do celebrities donate?
Most of them are inked
Yeah but some year back it was not...and hence I am still stuck over it
Allowed or not, I don't want to ink my body
No that's not true. If you get tattoos then you have to wait for certain months (6-12), then you will have to test for Hepatitis, HIV and other diseases. If you are cleared then only you can donate blood.