Originally posted by: Nups_mish
Par tu abhi bhi ship ko doobne se bacha rahi hai? Ruk mai bhi help karti hu teri❤️🤗❤️
Haa help chahiye ajaoo help me!! Akeli bacchi kaise bacheyegi ship ko! 🥺❤🤧
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
Par tu abhi bhi ship ko doobne se bacha rahi hai? Ruk mai bhi help karti hu teri❤️🤗❤️
Haa help chahiye ajaoo help me!! Akeli bacchi kaise bacheyegi ship ko! 🥺❤🤧
I have noticed 😆 you’re super adorable 🥺🥰
Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
I need an answer to this question too 😂
Alicia k wrist mein jo black thread hain woh? 🥺❤
Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
I need an answer to this question too 😂
Yesss whats a black thread forrr? Do all couples wear it? Koi tou bataooo 😭😭😂😂
Originally posted by: Swastika34
Haa help chahiye ajaoo help me!! Akeli bacchi kaise bacheyegi ship ko! 🥺❤🤧
Mai hu naa doobti naiyya bachaungi! KD aur Alice ko ek dusre ke alawa koi nahi milega🤣 wohi ek dusre ko jhel sakte hai! Isliye toh pure PS team me sirf dono hi hi ended up being together away from the group!😆 They will end up together or maybe they are together just fans ko ullu bana rahe hai🤣
Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
I have noticed 😆 you’re super adorable 🥺🥰
Thank you 🥺❤
Originally posted by: Sparklesparkle
Yesss whats a black thread forrr? Do all couples wear it? Koi tou bataooo 😭😭😂😂
I think wo Alice ka rubber band hai 😆😆
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
Tejuuuu🤗❤️🤗mai aagayi! Abhi pure week ke episode dekh rahi hu monday ka chalu hai😎
All the best!! 🤗❤️
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
Haaan just started watching the Monday episode! Sab episodes khatam hone ke baad bolti hu! I saw ShiVi breakdown insta clips and I am super excited!
They will continue playing this game till the show ends! And then they will make it official so that fans speculate! Bata diya toh log ShiVi ko chodke Kdice ko dekhege😆What I sense is definitely more than just friends ! 🤣😆
Yesss.do tell us what you think ❤️
Hann.they are so in their own World ki full couple vibes dete hai.and it would be anyways stupid to announce their relationship in the beginning of their new show and career.to aise hi thik hai ❤️