In most of the shows now a days there are DIdis. They are yatra Tatra sarvatra🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
In most of the shows now a days there are DIdis. They are yatra Tatra sarvatra🤣
ek din ayega jab u like bs ham us din baat karenge🤣
Dekhte h😆woh din ata h ya vice versa hota h🤣
vtw aapkeliye bahu kaun hai imlie hi na🤣Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
don't underestimate the power of a star bahu🤣
phir trp itna kaise aata hai? I remember b4 suicide track we were rock solid at number 2 plus 3 above trp after suicide track the other show picked up despite poor storyline nd pathetic acting despite the leads given 10 min ss everyday
Originally posted by: FlowerHater
In most of the shows now a days there are DIdis. They are yatra Tatra sarvatra🤣
Aur DDs ko lagta bhi hai ki Sab kuchh unhi ki vaje SE hai warna show ki koi value hi nahi🤣 they are the best characters of the show🤣
tho ITV ddyope chal raha hai🤣Originally posted by: FlowerHater
In most of the shows now a days there are DIdis. They are yatra Tatra sarvatra🤣
ha dono me ek baath tho hoyega 🤣
phir trp itna kaise aata hai? I remember b4 suicide track we were rock solid at number 2 plus 3 above trp after suicide track the other show picked up despite poor storyline nd pathetic acting despite the leads given 10 min ss everyday
Time slot competition is very hard for 8:30
Padosi has almost no competition
Next door padosi mai they are even against ML even though he is white character.🤣 & they trended against DD with huge tweets😆