3 locks on player inside coffin. Keys to be found.. maggots & rats to be released..
Shweta up first. She is crying and shaking
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
3 locks on player inside coffin. Keys to be found.. maggots & rats to be released..
Shweta up first. She is crying and shaking
Shweta roone wali hai kya 😭🤔
Nikki ke asli rang yaha aake bahar nikal rahe hai🤣🤣🤣
Advt -neema ki saas ki khani
Nikki is getting more screen space than she deserves.losers ko itna bhav.
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Advt -neema ki saas ki khani
Saas nahi sahaas😆
Nikki abhi bahut zyada overacting kar rahi hain.
This nikki is too much na koi stunt karti hai na kuch🥱. Biggest freeloader of bb history😆. Her nautanki is so annoying to watch🤢. Divyanka and arjun were just awesome🥳🥳. Woo hoo🥳🥳. Varun and mehak could have done better if mehak would have helped in taking flags. Anyways varun did well👏👏. Feeling very bad for abhinav
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Shweta roone wali hai kya 😭🤔
Ye dekhke I remembered hina did a grave type task & she cried too 😆