Vishal aborting midway was so weird
Hopefully he does next task amazingly
Vishal is unpredictable
It didn't even look he was struggling. He just aborted it randomly.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Vishal aborting midway was so weird
Hopefully he does next task amazingly
Vishal is unpredictable
It didn't even look he was struggling. He just aborted it randomly.
Nikki ko hamesha partner stunt hee do taaki woh aur aagey tak jayegi and pair her with Abhinav who is one of the best! And obviously she will go far. Disgusting partiality.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
It didn't even look he was struggling. He just aborted it randomly.
parde ke piche bahat kuch hota hai
sab kuchh to kr rhi hai, sivay stunt ke🤓
Kya Nikki ka timepass chal raha🤔
Iss nikki ko rakhkar baki logo ko nikal rahe hai😡Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Nikki ko hamesha partner stunt hee do taaki woh aur aagey tak jayegi and pair her with Abhinav who is one of the best! And obviously she will go far. Disgusting partiality.
Bijju ki over acting 😵
Dont insult the word "Cute" 😭😭🤣
Khamokha timewaste kar rehe hai
Nikki ka sasta nautanki bandh karo KKKwalo😡
Usko dekhne ke liye nai bethe hai log🤢