Sandiip - 😚😚
Reads👇
https://www.instagram.com/p/CSg6TIzihEx/?utm_medium=copy_link
Padhne baad reaction 🤬🤬👇👇

🤣🤣🤭🤣🤭🤭🤭🌚🌚🌚🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Sandiip - 😚😚
Reads👇
https://www.instagram.com/p/CSg6TIzihEx/?utm_medium=copy_link
Padhne baad reaction 🤬🤬👇👇

🤣🤣🤭🤣🤭🤭🤭🌚🌚🌚🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Issiliye maine "one month later" ka scenerio bhi bataya tha 🤣🤣
Sandip bhi kya iss faltu 5000 follower wale ki lucchi news pe explanation de raha hai 😏😏
I wonder ZH will have the same outburst or not. 🤭
Sandiip - 😚😚
Reads👇
https://www.instagram.com/p/CSg6TIzihEx/?utm_medium=copy_link
Padhne baad reaction 🤬🤬👇👇
🤣🤣🤭🤣🤭🤭🤭🌚🌚🌚🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Maine abhi gtv pe bhi ye news dekha tha aur sab yahi bol rahe the ki producer ne confirm kiya hai n all. Ye dekho 🤭🤭😂😂😂
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/1426205232350973957?s=19
ZH mature hai .... Iss sandip jesa nhi
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Sandip bhi kya iss faltu 5000 follower wale ki lucchi news pe explanation de raha hai 😏😏
Ikr i dont why is he so triggered about it. I think this is insecurity because MHRW isnt going anywhere and stucked at one place and these kind of articles are probably making him stressed out.
Ikr i dont why is he so triggered about it. I think this is insecurity because MHRW isnt going anywhere and stucked at one place and these kind of articles are probably making him stressed out.
Yeah woh ssk2 aage jaa raha hai nd MHRW me kuch bhi growth nhi hua since its launch toh abhi dimag satak gaya hoga uska
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Sandip bhi kya iss faltu 5000 follower wale ki lucchi news pe explanation de raha hai 😏😏
Akela 5000 follower wala acc nhi tha bahot media portals bol rahe the😆 lekin ye 2-3 months se jyada bachega bhi nhi.
Originally posted by: Lone_wolf
Maine abhi gtv pe bhi ye news dekha tha aur sab yahi bol rahe the ki producer ne confirm kiya hai n all. Ye dekho 🤭🤭😂😂😂
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/1426205232350973957?s=19
Seriously Sandy GTV ko news portal bolta hai WHAT THE.... 🤯🤯🤯🤯🤯🤯🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4