Sai removed Mr and Mrs Rao tag kya ? Ya its Shivangi's addition?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sai removed Mr and Mrs Rao tag kya ? Ya its Shivangi's addition?
Very bad girl... Itz good for health.. chup chap khaa le samjhi 😈
Originally posted by: asmi_joya
Sai removed Mr and Mrs Rao tag kya ? Ya its Shivangi's addition?
sai posted the pic and shivi reposted it by adding Mr and mrs rao so its her addition
🤦ye wala reaction ni tha.....
Behen tumlog ka dimaag kaha se chalta hai ye sab me......humse na ho payega🤣
Areeeeeehhhh yaaaarrr
Before me everyone else started about this, I kept quiet all this time 😂😂😂
She means as Mrs Raghav Rao only
Jo bhi tha.....humari samajh ke parey hai ye sab...Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Areeeeeehhhh yaaaarrr
Before me everyone else started about this, I kept quiet all this time 😂😂😂
Disclaimer: Ye chal chitra aliens ko ni samajh ayenge. Kripya dil pe Naa le...
Aisa likhna chahiye tumko 🤣
Ye vaha pr ab kya hua?
I think they might refrain from using RaghVi for a while until the fire on Twitter dies down. 😆
Originally posted by: gayatherry88
Wow
Raghvi trolling reached Anna ears🤗🤗
So Anna and bhabhi showering with today tazbu dose🥳🥳
Sikku do the khand 👿👿 and Sashi fixing the ghand
What a combination🤣🤣
Sai ka hi idea tha RAghvi 😆
https://twitter.com/saiketanrao/status/1426120660951080968?s=21
Jo bhi tha.....humari samajh ke parey hai ye sab...
Disclaimer: Ye chal chitra aliens ko ni samajh ayenge. Kripya dil pe Naa le...
Aisa likhna chahiye tumko 🤣
🤣🤣
zyada socha nahi ke hum log tere liye alienated hogi 😂😂
He is talking about nibba not raghvi