Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Pyar mai koi kahaan kisiki sunta hai jaan 😂😂😂
Tu kiske pyaar mein hai?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Pyar mai koi kahaan kisiki sunta hai jaan 😂😂😂
Tu kiske pyaar mein hai?
thats the spirit..musafir ki raah mein chahe kitne bhi haseen manzar aa jayein but mazil is whats in his heart and head..Originally posted by: SlytherInMe.
give up nahi ab bhi bol rahi hoon, jo mera hai voh mera hi rehaga but if he wants to take detours along the way I don't care manzil toh main hi hoon 🤣
This is how we are gonna motivate each other..OK?😆🤣
I feel you 😆 but I can’t help wish well for them, since I’ve been following their story religiously for almost 5 months
Hayee sakhshu tu wapis kab ayegi uss phase se?
Jab kuch green episodes milenge? 😊
☺️koi toh 18+ likh do ispe
🤣🤣
Schools khulwao jaldi🤣
Achhh! Cheese crackers khilayegi tum logon ko🤣
Tum sab bohot uchhal rahe ho jigron😆
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Sab par KD ka rang chadh Raha hai 😂😂
Oh no 🤣 dodging and making a run for it
Originally posted by: raindropsroses
🤣 I thought you were the epitome of weird and yet you’re shocked by that simple display of affection
@Maahi, I think I win the who is more weird competition 🤣
Aray i was not shocked.. I was just asking ki yeh kab hua🤣
Meri gair haziri mein he hua hai yeh.. Acha hai! 😆
thats the spirit..musafir ki raah mein chahe kitne bhi haseen manzar aa jayein but mazil is whats in his heart and head..
This is how we are gonna motivate each other..OK?😆🤣
Kar lo tum log apas mein yeh.. Achha hai! 😂😝😝