Yaar Priyal is actually living her photo shoots as Poo 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yaar Priyal is actually living her photo shoots as Poo 🤣
Arey areyy😂😂😂
Abhi Ankit Gera milra h usko naya hero yrr😭😂
Nezuuu aap iss par kuch kehna chahoge??
Kaha se nikal rahi hai ye sab 💋💃🏼

Mass market…more recognition 😊
Originally posted by: Anahita_143
Arey abhi present wale pe focus karo ree..tum kya channel party badal rahe ho😂😂
Yaar it’s for fun na. She can’t work only in Molkki forever.
Mujhe reality show pasand nahi 🤢
Ye bhi thik hai
But kis type ka role ho
Would love to see her in some college romcom 😆
What😲 I’m saying a new hero for her next project she can’t have Amar as her hero in every project
Vaise to dekhne me problem nai hai bas mere favs na jaye ese chidiya ghr me