you're a ✨dumbass✨
but you're 🥰our dumbass🥰
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
you're a ✨dumbass✨
but you're 🥰our dumbass🥰
Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
I can’t help but ask who’s Oily?? 🤣
Oily is Anita 😆
She plans with oil that's why She's oily 🤣
Cant help it. 🤣 But you know I love you 😘😘😘😘
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
I was surprised when she started sharing KDice VMs, I thought she would only stick to shivi 😆
Alice is giving surprise pe surprise.
Did anyone see that video of their late night party on Karans story.?
People recognised Alice voice in the video, I just saw it one twitter 🤣🤣
With baaz ki Nazar, people have sharp ears too😈
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Me too.
Had the awards thing not happened I would have thought it's a bit dramatic, but they actually put up a story and tagged him. It was kind of an indirect accusation, more like a direct one that he is hiring some paid followers and bots to vote for him.so he has the right to defend himself, as any other human.
What happened now ??
Either she crazy in love or she’s making fools out of people either way this is just too much 🤣
Hahaha sahi hai 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
I get so confused when I see her Stories now 🤕
KDice kaun hai,aur shivi kaun 🤣🤣
Uncle kaun???
(Andaaz apna apna style)
duniya zaalim hai badi🤣.. but don't worry, main tere saath hoon🤗🤣🤣
🐒🐒🐒🐒 kaisi haii.. Tera exam ane wala hai.. Jham k padhayi karna🥳
All the bestt❤🤗