Nahi pr Pravi ke saamne 🙈🙈🙈aaiyo appa mereko shrm aati h
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Nahi pr Pravi ke saamne 🙈🙈🙈aaiyo appa mereko shrm aati h
Tum kya jaano mera haale dill... 😳
Originally posted by: Unnatiiii_17
Nahi pr Pravi ke saamne 🙈🙈🙈aaiyo appa mereko shrm aati h
Aiyyo appa Piya is shy 🤣🤣
Only in front of him🙈🙈🙈
Omg he was live for few seconds and I had tech issues 🤦🏻♀️. I only saw a glimpse not fair yaar
Originally posted by: Smiley.6
https://twitter.com/Deadlysarah1/status/1425100824183820289?s=20
Yeh lo... Dekh lo...jisne nahi dekha...😆
Mera Pravi kitna mast lag raha hai...
That brooch is so pretty...😆
Koi soft sa music play ho raha tha..for a second I thought it was Krishna ji's theme from Mahabharata... But I am not sure...😆
Tagging
Jaanti nhi hun ....but muh chupane mei tumhara saath de dungi🤣🤣
Lagta hai Ani is going to continue being berang even after Sanyasini track ends... 🤣
Maine bola tha... Yeh poore jahan se sada hua hai toh drama karega...
Originally posted by: Barbara12
Omg he was live for few seconds and I had tech issues 🤦🏻♀️. I only saw a glimpse not fair yaar
He also behaved as if coming live was a tech issue... He started adding people... But then he ended it abruptly...🤣🤣
May be he got scared...he is not good with these kind of things...😆
But at least he is trying... For me that's more than enough to give me shock...😆