Aaj ke epi me saadhe-teen baar Rakesh ki aawaz sunai di hai bas.
Akshara is such a mood though "Uss taraf dhyaan hi nahi gaya amrood khane me busy the."
🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Aaj ke epi me saadhe-teen baar Rakesh ki aawaz sunai di hai bas.
Akshara is such a mood though "Uss taraf dhyaan hi nahi gaya amrood khane me busy the."
🤣
Am watching the other stream - That matchmaking lady is there. That looks more interesting than the task. 😆
Originally posted by: TheLastCarnival
Am watching the other stream - That matchmaking lady is there. That looks more interesting than the task. 😆
That’s live feed 😆
Seema tapariya
Moose is very annoying. The hell is Milind Gaba's English?
Hello all Plzz like divya so that ddt panauti helps
Pratik kal bol raha tha mujhe order mat do ..you are not captain
Pratik today....finding faults in everytone and ordering them

Karan is out
but divya saying Pratik is out
Divya - mera decision is final
pratik -I m not going to move aapka decision bhaad mai gaya 🤔
Divya -app bhagwaan ho
Pratik - ha hoon main
Divya - appka mandir kaha hai
Pratik - yaha 😆
Oh seeing blunty here after a long long time 😳
LOL Pratik got a point there. 🤣
He agreed on divya clothes.
Now nishant faltu ka creating scene. 😆
Divya ad gayi. All or Nothing. 🤪