Noo 😂😂
Sorry to admit but Sai literally dragged me to his insta handle and then i saw his Raghav Rao posts and vm's and then i saw that bharatnatyam wala episode 🥵🥵🥵
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Noo 😂😂
Sorry to admit but Sai literally dragged me to his insta handle and then i saw his Raghav Rao posts and vm's and then i saw that bharatnatyam wala episode 🥵🥵🥵
Originally posted by: unicornwriter
Apne Raghvi main toh bahut haddis hai yaar 😂😂
It's like a fish with so many bones
Yeh wali haddi jyada annoying hai Sama
Unko koi girlfriend dundhkr do 😂😂
Busy kro unko
Itne talented logon ke liye toh BlueChidiya ka account banana pad jaega mereko
Damn!! The SONG fits so well🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: drnidsur
Hahhahaha 🤣🤣🤣
Noo no I came across it recently before that I had no time at all 😆
I saw vms and I was like chalo let's try 🤣
Even that part out me off - also the same angry ml thing I was worried ki if it's ipkknd kya type
Hainaa
I was soo done with angry ML and stuff + the vidhwa plot pulled me off thinking ki typical itv hoga where the FL is tortured.
Originally posted by: unicornwriter
Noo 😂😂
Sorry to admit but Sai literally dragged me to his insta handle and then i saw his Raghav Rao posts and vm's and then i saw that bharatnatyam wala episode 🥵🥵🥵
Nowdays, I only open insta to see if Sai or Shivangi have posted something 😂
Sai + photoshoot + shirtless = 🔥🧨🥵
Originally posted by: MissWiseUnicorn
I don't get Star Plus' obsession with showing a huge age gap
I probs would've watched ghum had they not shown such a huge gap that too with a love triangle since the beginning
Hainaa
It feels weird to me when they romance.
Also to be honest they ruined the whole Sairat ship for me.
I really liked the original Sairat from the marathi movie 😍😍🙈
Farhad ke liye toh Amruta mil gayi... par Kaka se Bach ke rehna padega😆
Naidu ke liye Archana chalegi if she's single and ready to mingle?🤣
I can never decide who's more annoying
Sunki or Mandaar 😂😂
Originally posted by: MissWiseUnicorn
Nowdays, I only open insta to see if Sai or Shivangi have posted something 😂
Sai + photoshoot + shirtless = 🔥🧨🥵
Happy to know that i am not the only one.
Btw you should watch Turkish guys 🥵🥵🥵