Aya ho lekar Mai phir apne hungame 🥳
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Aya ho lekar Mai phir apne hungame 🥳
Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
LOL. khatam ho gaya episode. They started again. 😆 Daily 7 pm time hai.
Wow...this is embarrassing. Mujhe laga 8pm hai timing, and idhar itne confidence se tumlogo ko question kar rahi hoon. My bad. 😆
Urfi Pratik Kamalnath and muse yeh charo ko lagta hai ke yeh 4 hi honest hai gahr main isliye sath bethe hai 😆
,saato k sato larkiya pathaka h
M to bus in k lye dekhuga Bigg boss ott
On Live Feed also this Pratik and Divya are ruining the game.
Urfi ko pratik ki team main rehna ..yeh change kaise ho gaya ek din main inn madam ka kal to bada bol rahi thi mujhe Gadhi bola 😆
Atleast bb ott will be fair show without presence of color faces 😂😂😂
Originally posted by: TheLastCarnival
On Live Feed also this Pratik and Divya are ruining the game.
Live feed video quality is much better
divya vs Pratik
Divya disqualified Pratik now
Argument going on
Akshara is over doing it now....
It wasn’t even that much how is she gonna survive here?
Yaar Pratik aur Shamita ka fight hogaya kya?