So r u guys ready for Didi and virat bezzati by samarat next week 🤣. Bechara virat already he is getting bajaoed by biwi aab ek aur add hogaya 😂
Hum ready ho hi jaate hai🤣🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
So r u guys ready for Didi and virat bezzati by samarat next week 🤣. Bechara virat already he is getting bajaoed by biwi aab ek aur add hogaya 😂
Hum ready ho hi jaate hai🤣🤣
Samrat ne aate he truth bombs daalna shuru kar diya tha kya fam ke saamne??
So r u guys ready for Didi and virat bezzati by samarat next week 🤣. Bechara virat already he is getting bajaoed by biwi aab ek aur add hogaya 😂
Veeru ka djembe ban jayga ek taraf biwi bajaigi dusri taraf bhai bajaiga 🤣
Originally posted by: sairat07
Main bachhi toh confuse ho gayi na🤣
I was like what's this kkr yaar! Also googled it!🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CSTHzHthm2H/?utm_medium=copy_link
Btw see the caption here😳 It's from that Mere Haath Mein song I was saying abt yesterday
Guysss!! Scene froze on Sai looking at Virat ns..Toh kal kya hoga? Will they continue from there only😳
Maybe not yaar. Hopefully they continue but I have my doubts
Originally posted by: sairat07
Main bachhi toh confuse ho gayi na🤣
I was like what's this kkr yaar! Also googled it!🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CSTHzHthm2H/?utm_medium=copy_link
Btw see the caption here😳 It's from that Mere Haath Mein song I was saying abt yesterday
Guysss!! Scene froze on Sai looking at Virat ns..Toh kal kya hoga? Will they continue from there only😳
@bold I think so
Originally posted by: KashishSingh27
Veeru ka djembe ban jayga ek taraf biwi bajaigi dusri taraf bhai bajaiga 🤣
Wohi toh. Bechara. Kahan fuss gaya 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CSRpATYiVGO/?utm_medium=copy_link
This pic is so adorable yaar. How can they look so good together 😍
https://www.instagram.com/p/CSOAFADBxS2/?utm_medium=copy_link
Look at this yaar.
https://www.instagram.com/p/CSRpATYiVGO/?utm_medium=copy_link
This pic is so adorable yaar. How can they look so good together 😍
Ohhh! I remembered that day when these pics were uploaded!!!🤣 kya flood aaya tha!🤣🤣
Sabko dooba diya tha
Yeah seen it!!!🤣
Asmi and Pooja have posted all of them🤣🤣