Jaaaanu Meri jaaneman basspan ka pyaaar mera bhool nahi jaana hai
Swasti meri bacchi hai, aur main uski Momzie hooon
Zindagi ka rishta hai, bool nahi jana hai 😉🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Jaaaanu Meri jaaneman basspan ka pyaaar mera bhool nahi jaana hai
Swasti meri bacchi hai, aur main uski Momzie hooon
Zindagi ka rishta hai, bool nahi jana hai 😉🤗
Originally posted by: funny_fubar
ah ah bring coffee for them first and then sing and dance for them. Remember performance should be better than neighbor aunty's daughter 🤣
Suman mummy, you aren’t trying to get me married off are you? Coffee sounds very sus 🤣
Originally posted by: funny_fubar
I am Indian mummy- I am wired to swat your dreams and embarras you in front of relatives 😎
kya hai yeh 🤣
Originally posted by: raindropsroses
You said you wanted a creep competition 😉
Where is my competitor? Nairuuuuu? 🤣
Nairuu bechari so rahi hai🤣
Ahhh.. hum sab usi sadme mein hai 🤣🤣
MU ka chakravyuh badhta hi jaa raha hai 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: raindropsroses
Suman mummy, you aren’t trying to get me married off are you? Coffee sounds very sus 🤣
Who me?

Don't know what you are talking about.
Go play... go. I'll give the coffee
Originally posted by: raindropsroses
Jaaaanu Meri jaaneman basspan ka pyaaar mera bhool nahi jaana hai
Swasti meri bacchi hai, aur main uski Momzie hooon
Zindagi ka rishta hai, bool nahi jana hai 😉🤗

Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Ahhh.. hum sab usi sadme mein hai 🤣🤣
MU ka chakravyuh badhta hi jaa raha hai 🤣🤣
I remember kisi ne kha tha EDT mein ki yeh angsty Shiva track 3months tak chalna chahiye!! Lo hogyi wish poori!! 🤡😭
Byee!! Main phir chali sone!! 