Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
bad luck tha uska...🤣
😆still yeh Vella amrik sirf jasmine bhabhi ka dewana lagta hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
bad luck tha uska...🤣
😆still yeh Vella amrik sirf jasmine bhabhi ka dewana lagta hai
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
yup ye wahi week hai.. Log ko lag raha tha fateh mind games khel raha hai.. Ab dheere dheere sab ka fatejo ka bhoot udar raha hai...
Hum sab be WU se break le rahe hai🤗
JasFa fans ko ignore kar..😆
Tu be sab ka show dekhana aacha laga toh forum mein aazana discussion kaliye....🤗
Sure, will try... i started a Pakistani show, those finite series... atleast they have pace to their story 😆 not stagnant like this one...
Ya..Insta reel and even YT telecast!!! 🤣For goodness he is a NRI!!! Should know about SNS and technology the best!!!
Poor guy never thought jasmine is next level vamp.
No..No..No forehead kiss..There was a head touch scene and them drinking some cola from one glass 2 straw!!!
This one was when Jasmine saw Gippy clicking their pictures..
Btw didn’t Gippy have automatic backup storage..Like icloud etc??? If so then he could have accessed it anywhere even if phone lost..
Me after typing realising this is itv..No logic and realism..😆
Lol, if we go by logic, then didn't he had the tracker on the iPhone.
I remember one time on our visit to India by brother lost his phone but coz of the tracking he was able to locate it in an hour and luckily nobody stole it it just fell off on the road side 😆
Hahahaha..I can’t with them..🤪
Btw I don’t know why people asking to stop watching..Most online viewers already ditched this drama on their own..TRP audience is what matters..They are mostly not online..
He should have when she slapped herself and accused him..At least if he again tries hope its solid..
Does the second tweet make any sense or is it just me 😕
He should have when she slapped herself and accused him..At least if he again tries hope its solid..
I don't think his plans will succeed in exposing her.
Oh..Ya..Tracker is also there..But he could easily logged in iCloud and retrieved it..If I am not wrong he was using iPhone too!!!Originally posted by: mrsrakhra
Lol, if we go by logic, then didn't he had the tracker on the iPhone.
I remember one time on our visit to India by brother lost his phone but coz of the tracking he was able to locate it in an hour and luckily nobody stole it it just fell off on the road side 😆
😆second tweet is by ema hater.