Originally posted by: hasini009
ab fun hi lagega. Points dete waqt dimag ki dahi hoga aap ki. kyunki single question ki two answers match hona hain🤣
Kyon? Ulta aur aasaan hoga - 0 points and 1 goal each 😎🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: hasini009
ab fun hi lagega. Points dete waqt dimag ki dahi hoga aap ki. kyunki single question ki two answers match hona hain🤣
Kyon? Ulta aur aasaan hoga - 0 points and 1 goal each 😎🤣
I am good too😳
Aurr na hoon toh?
ok... May be vo koi aur hoga...😆
Vaise how's this show? Good?
Do they show love story or it's all about the store?
How's the chemistry?
Hey Rasoda ben... how are you?
Originally posted by: LizzieBennet
This round is going to be fun! 😆
I'm already having fun with the responses to Q2 and Q7 😆
Here have a bounty and uske badle change my answers to most popular ones😭 golden sheep bana dena mereko

Waise mummy apne last question itna kathin kyu kiya😭. Google mein dhoondne mein dikat ho rahi hai😭. Anyways I think ranbir kapoor wale ko chorkar baki sare answers maine sheep pov se socha hai😎
Originally posted by: TheRoadNotTaken
ok... May be vo koi aur hoga...😆
Vaise how's this show? Good?
Do they show love story or it's all about the store?
How's the chemistry?
Acha show hai...3 couples hain and they all have their own different type of relationship
Check it out and see if you like it
I think I will😆Originally posted by: evilxbalaa
Acha show hai...3 couples hain and they all have their own different type of relationship
Check it out and see if you like it
Ty for the info😃
Haan main zinda hoon 🤣
Meri jungle family se milne ayi hoon
Kachua, rabbit, ant, bear, oont... Kaha hai sab? 🤣
Good to see you 🤗
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Db7hePwBrLX/?igsh=MTc2bG1sYmRtMHdxcg==
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...
1