Woww
And what is that language called exactly?
I'm amazed at your knowledge of languages.
Somebody find me an urdu teacher 😭
Pm mein bata rahi
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Woww
And what is that language called exactly?
I'm amazed at your knowledge of languages.
Somebody find me an urdu teacher 😭
Pm mein bata rahi
Can you parcel Zaroon here to me? 🤣
U need Salar Sikandar
He is so devoted to Imaama that I cry at his devotion
Ah!!!
urdu is such a beautiful language❤️Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
Yes first language
And also been tutored in it since I learned to talk🤷🏻♀️
I learned my mother tongue and Urdu together together
Urdu is in my veins😆
I learnt alif be pe te in childhood..(I don't know what it is called and sadly I don't remember them now only these four are stuck in my mind)..are these like the ABCD and ka kha ga??
Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
Haaye sach?
Jihan sikandar aur salar sikandar par to saari pakistani ladkiyan marti hain!
Tu Shiva par mar rahi?🤣
Oo is that a character from a pakistani show?
I cant get into pakistani shows at all, most of them are too realistic and sad for my liking 😭
The only pakistani show i’ve seen and truly liked has to be humsafar and zindagi gulzar hai 😂 my crush for Fawad khan used to be at an all time high back then 😂😂
Shiva itna good looking tou haii 😂
I, personally, find indian shows to be a good break from reality, the humor is good too😂 i love how glamorous the functions are, the dresses, jewellery, eveything is just too pretty 😭💕✨
Hahahaha le loo 😂😂
I’m always serious okay? 🤣
Ishq jalebi and chupke chupke are really good too 😂
You want dhu dhu, meri kitten? ❤️🥛
Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
U need Salar Sikandar
He is so devoted to Imaama that I cry at his devotion
Ah!!!
I have to see him😆
Who's the actor who plays the role?